RESULTS

試合結果

  • 対戦組合せ結果

    Aブロック

    チーム ブロック 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 勝敗 順位 DSC
    1 山下・鈴木 東北 - ×
    2-7
    2 小穴・青木 強化委員会推薦 -
    8-4
    3 竹田・竹田 北海道 -
    4 軽井沢C.C. 中部 -
    5 TEAM SHIMANE 西日本 -
    6 倉光・荻原 関東 ×
    4-8
    -
    7 藤澤 山口 前年度優勝
    7-2
    -

    Bブロック

    チーム ブロック 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 勝敗 順位 DSC
    1 チーム苫米地 東北 -
    10-6
    2 鈴木・平田 前年度準優勝 -
    3 京都大学 西日本 -
    4 チーム栁澤 中部 -
    5 吉田 清水 強化委員会推薦 -
    6 松澤・相田 北海道 -
    7 チーム鵜浦 関東 ×
    6-10
    -

    Cブロック

    チーム ブロック 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 勝敗 順位 DSC
    1 チーム軽井沢 中部 - ×
    4-9
    2 船木・工藤ペア 東北 -
    3 チーム北村 西日本 -
    4 西室 塚本 関東 -
    5 北見工業大学 北海道 -
    6 吉田・松村 強化委員会推薦 -
    7 松村・谷田 強化委員会推薦
    9-4
    -

    予選結果

    2月25日(火)

    競技1(15:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    小穴・青木 103.2 2 1 1 0 3 0 1 × 8
    倉光・荻原 42.9 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 × 4
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム軽井沢 117.0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 × 4
    松村・谷田 93.2 3 0 2 0 1 0 3 × 9
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    藤澤 山口 98.4 2 1 2 0 2 0 × × 7
    山下・鈴木 281.4 0 0 0 1 0 1 × × 2
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム鵜浦 289.9 0 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 6
    チーム苫米地 53.2 3 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 10

    競技2(18:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    吉田・松村
    船木・工藤ペア
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    京都大学
    吉田 清水
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    松澤・相田
    鈴木・平田
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    TEAM SHIMANE
    竹田・竹田

    2月26日(水)

    競技3(9:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    山下・鈴木
    軽井沢C.C.
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム北村
    北見工業大学
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム栁澤
    チーム苫米地
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム軽井沢
    西室 塚本

    競技4(12:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    松村・谷田
    吉田・松村
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    倉光・荻原
    藤澤 山口
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    小穴・青木
    竹田・竹田
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    松澤・相田
    チーム鵜浦

    競技5(15:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    吉田 清水
    チーム栁澤
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    鈴木・平田
    京都大学
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    TEAM SHIMANE
    軽井沢C.C.
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    船木・工藤ペア
    チーム北村

    競技6(18:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    松澤・相田
    チーム苫米地
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    吉田・松村
    チーム軽井沢
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    北見工業大学
    西室 塚本
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    山下・鈴木
    小穴・青木

    2月27日(木)

    競技7(9:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    倉光・荻原
    TEAM SHIMANE
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    松村・谷田
    船木・工藤ペア
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    鈴木・平田
    チーム鵜浦
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    軽井沢C.C.
    藤澤 山口

    競技8(12:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    西室 塚本
    チーム北村
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    竹田・竹田
    山下・鈴木
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    吉田 清水
    松澤・相田
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    京都大学
    チーム栁澤

    競技9(15:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    藤澤 山口
    小穴・青木
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム苫米地
    鈴木・平田
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム軽井沢
    船木・工藤ペア
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    北見工業大学
    吉田・松村

    競技10(18:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    軽井沢C.C.
    竹田・竹田
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム栁澤
    松澤・相田
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    西室 塚本
    松村・谷田
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    倉光・荻原
    山下・鈴木

    2月28日(金)

    競技11(9:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム鵜浦
    京都大学
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    TEAM SHIMANE
    小穴・青木
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    吉田・松村
    チーム北村
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム苫米地
    吉田 清水

    競技12(12:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    北見工業大学
    チーム軽井沢
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    船木・工藤ペア
    西室 塚本
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    竹田・竹田
    倉光・荻原
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム栁澤
    鈴木・平田

    競技13(15:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム北村
    松村・谷田
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    吉田 清水
    チーム鵜浦
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    藤澤 山口
    TEAM SHIMANE

    競技14(18:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    京都大学
    松澤・相田
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    西室 塚本
    吉田・松村
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    船木・工藤ペア
    北見工業大学
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    小穴・青木
    軽井沢C.C.

    2月29日(土)

    競技15(9:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    鈴木・平田
    吉田 清水
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    山下・鈴木
    TEAM SHIMANE
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム鵜浦
    チーム栁澤
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム北村
    チーム軽井沢

    競技16(12:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    竹田・竹田
    藤澤 山口
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    軽井沢C.C.
    倉光・荻原
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    チーム苫米地
    京都大学
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    松村・谷田
    北見工業大学
  • 決勝トーナメント

    決勝トーナメント結果

    2月29日(土)

    プレーオフ(15:30~)

    シート未定
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    予選3位 DSC2位
    予選3位 DSC3位

    準々決勝(19:00~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE

    3月1日(日)

    準決勝(9:30~)

    Bシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE
    Dシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE

    決勝(13:00~)

    Cシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE

    3位決定戦(13:00~)

    Eシート
    チーム LSD HMR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 EE EE

SPONSORS

スポンサー

全農
株式会社アドヴィックス
株式会社アルゴグラフィックス